Sun
Apr
14
06:30 PM
Cobra Kai
Custs Outlaws
Sun
Apr
14
06:30 PM
Mammoths
Tropics
Sun
Apr
14
06:30 PM
Killer Bees
Smash Warriors
Sun
Apr
14
07:30 PM
Hudson Northstars
Caper Crew
Sun
Apr
14
07:30 PM
Mighty Ducks
Blackouts
Sun
Apr
14
07:30 PM
Silver Kings
Knights HC
Sun
Apr
14
08:30 PM
Sharks
Razorbacks
Sun
Apr
14
08:30 PM
Reapers
Chef Bombay Lions
Sun
Apr
14
08:30 PM
Snakearm
Edm Lions
Sun
Apr
14
09:30 PM
Drillers
UADC
Fri
Apr
12
06:30 PM
Sharks
Razorbacks
3
2
Fri
Apr
12
07:30 PM
Knights HC
Silver Kings
2
5
Fri
Apr
12
07:30 PM
Hudson Northstars
Caper Crew
2
1
Fri
Apr
12
07:30 PM
Drillers
UADC
1
7
Fri
Apr
12
08:30 PM
Killer Bees
Smash Warriors
1
4
Fri
Apr
12
08:30 PM
Mammoths
Tropics
0
6
Fri
Apr
12
08:30 PM
Cobra Kai
Custs Outlaws
2
4
Fri
Apr
12
09:30 PM
Reapers
Chef Bombay Lions
0
3
Fri
Apr
12
09:30 PM
Raiders
Button Mashers
1
4
Fri
Apr
12
09:30 PM
Mighty Ducks
Blackouts
7
2

2024 BHE1 Winter Playoff Schedule!


Feb. 19, 2024


West 2 West 3 West 4 DATE South 13
6:30 PM 6:30 PM 6:30 PM Thursday 6:30 PM
Regular Div 13 QF Div 11 QF April  
Season 3rd Seed 7th Seed 4th x
  6th Seed 10th Seed    
7:30 PM 7:30 PM 7:30 PM Thursday 7:30 PM
Regular Div 13 QF Div 11 QF April  
Season 4th Seed 8th Seed 4th x
  5th Seed 9th Seed    
8:30 PM 8:30 PM 8:30 PM Thursday 8:30 PM
Regular Div 12 Wild Card Div 9 QF April  
Season 5th Seed 3rd Seed 4th x
  8th Seed 6th Seed    
9:30 PM 9:30 PM 9:30 PM Thursday 9:30 PM
Regular Div 12 Wild Card Div 9 QF April  
Season 6th Seed 4th Seed 4th x
  7th Seed 5th Seed    
         
West 2 West 3 West 4 DATE South 13
6:30 PM 6:30 PM 6:30 PM Friday 6:30 PM
Div 14 QF Div 5 QF Div 4 Wild Card April  
2nd Seed 3rd Seed 6th Seed 5th x
7th Seed 6th Seed 7th Seed    
7:30 PM 7:30 PM 7:30 PM Friday 7:30 PM
Div 14 QF Div 5 QF Div 8 QF April  
3rd Seed 4th Seed 8th Seed 5th x
6th Seed 5th Seed 9th Seed    
8:30 PM 8:30 PM 8:30 PM Friday 8:30 PM
Div 14 QF Div 3 QF Div 6 QF April  
4th Seed 3rd Seed 3rd Seed 5th x
5th Seed 6th Seed 6th Seed    
9:30 PM 9:30 PM 9:30 PM Friday 9:30 PM
Div 8 QF Div 3 QF Div 6 QF April  
7th Seed 4th Seed 4th Seed 5th x
10th Seed 5th Seed 5th Seed    
         
West 2 West 3 West 4 DATE South 13
6:30 PM 6:30 PM 6:30 PM Saturday 6:30 PM
Div 12 QF Div 4 QF Div 13 SF GM 1 April  
3rd Seed 4th Seed 1st Seed 6th x
6th Seed 5th Seed 4th Seed    
7:30 PM 7:30 PM 7:30 PM Saturday 7:30 PM
Div 12 QF Div 4 QF Div 13 SF GM 1 April  
4th Seed 3rd Seed 2nd Seed 6th x
5th Seed 6th Seed 3rd Seed    
8:30 PM 8:30 PM 8:30 PM Saturday 8:30 PM
Div 10 SF GM 1 Div 3 SF GM 1 Div 11 SF GM 1 April  
1st Seed 1st Seed 5th Seed 6th x
4th Seed 4th Seed 8th Seed    
9:30 PM 9:30 PM 9:30 PM Saturday 9:30 PM
Div 10 SF GM 1 Div 3 SF GM 1 Div 11 SF GM 1 April  
2nd Seed 2nd Seed 6th Seed 6th x
3rd Seed 3rd Seed 7th Seed    
         
West 2 West 3 West 4 DATE South 13
4:30 PM 4:30 PM 4:30 PM Sunday 4:30 PM
  Div 7 SF GM 1 Div 14 SF GM 1 April  
Womens 1st Seed 1st Seed 7th x
  4th Seed 4th Seed    
5:30 PM 5:30 PM 5:30 PM Sunday 5:30 PM
  Div 7 SF GM 1 Div 14 SF GM 1 April  
x 2nd Seed 2nd Seed 7th x
  3rd Seed 3rd Seed    
6:30 PM 6:30 PM 6:30 PM Sunday 6:30 PM
  Div 8 SF GM 1 Div 12 SF GM 1 April  
x 5th Seed 1st Seed 7th x
  8th Seed 4th Seed    
7:30 PM 7:30 PM 7:30 PM Sunday 7:30 PM
  Div 8 SF GM 1 Div 12 SF GM 1 April  
x 6th Seed 2nd Seed 7th x
  7th Seed 3rd Seed    
8:30 PM 8:30 PM 8:30 PM Sunday 8:30 PM
BHE  Div 6 SF GM 1 Div 9 SF GM 1 April  
Practice  1st Seed 1st Seed 7th x
Booking 4th Seed 4th Seed    
9:30 PM 9:30 PM 9:30 PM Sunday 9:30 PM
  Div 6 SF GM 1 Div 9 SF GM 1 April  
x 2nd Seed 2nd Seed 7th x
  3rd Seed 3rd Seed    
         
West 2 West 3 West 4 DATE South 13
6:30 PM 6:30 PM 6:30 PM Monday 6:30 PM
Div 11 SF GM 2 Div 5 SF GM 1 Div 3 SF GM 2 April  
5th Seed 1st Seed 2nd Seed 8th x
8th Seed 4th Seed 3rd Seed    
7:30 PM 7:30 PM 7:30 PM Monday 7:30 PM
Div 11 SF GM 2 Div 5 SF GM 1 Div 3 SF GM 2 April  
5th Seed 2nd Seed 1st Seed 8th x
8th Seed 3rd Seed 4th Seed    
8:30 PM 8:30 PM 8:30 PM Monday 8:30 PM
Div 13 SF GM 2 Div 4 SF GM 1 Div 10 SF GM 2 April  
1st Seed 1st Seed 2nd Seed 8th x
4th Seed 4th Seed 3rd Seed    
9:30 PM 9:30 PM 9:30 PM Monday 9:30 PM
Div 13 SF GM 2 Div 4 SF GM 1 Div 10 SF GM 2 April  
1st Seed 2nd Seed 1st Seed 8th x
4th Seed 3rd Seed 4th Seed    
         
West 2 West 3 West 4 DATE South 13
6:30 PM 6:30 PM 6:30 PM Tuesday 6:30 PM
Div 14 SF GM 2 Div 9 SF GM 2 Div 6 SF GM 2 April  
2nd Seed 1st Seed 1st Seed 9th x
3rd Seed 4th Seed 4th Seed    
7:30 PM 7:30 PM 7:30 PM Tuesday 7:30 PM
Div 14 SF GM 2 Div 9 SF GM 2 Div 6 SF GM 2 April  
1st Seed 2nd Seed 2nd Seed 9th x
4th Seed 3rd Seed 3rd Seed    
8:30 PM 8:30 PM 8:30 PM Tuesday 8:30 PM
Div 12 SF GM 2 Div 8 SF GM 2 Div 7 SF GM 2 April  
2nd Seed 5th Seed 1st Seed 9th x
3rd Seed 8th Seed 4th Seed    
9:30 PM 9:30 PM 9:30 PM Tuesday 9:30 PM
Div 12 SF GM 2 Div 8 SF GM 2 Div 7 SF GM 2 April  
2nd Seed 6th Seed 2nd Seed 9th x
3rd Seed 7th Seed 3rd Seed    
         
West 2 West 3 West 4 DATE South 13
6:30 PM 6:30 PM 6:30 PM Wednesday 6:30 PM
    Div 4 SF GM 2 April  
Womens Womens 1st Seed 10th x
    4th Seed    
7:30 PM 7:30 PM 7:30 PM Wednesday 7:30 PM
    Div 4 SF GM 2 April  
Womens Womens 2nd Seed 10th x
    3rd Seed    
8:30 PM 8:30 PM 8:30 PM Wednesday 8:30 PM
Div TBD Div TBD Div 5 SF GM 2 April  
Game 3 or Game 3 or 1st Seed 10th x
Div Finals Div Finals 4th Seed    
9:30 PM 9:30 PM 9:30 PM Wednesday 9:30 PM
Div TBD Div TBD Div 5 SF GM 2 April  
Game 3 or Game 3 or 2nd Seed 10th x
Div Finals Div Finals 3rd Seed    
         
West 2 West 3 West 4 DATE South 13
6:30 PM 6:30 PM 6:30 PM Thursday 6:30 PM
Div TBD Div TBD Div TBD April  
Game 3 or Game 3 or Game 3 or 11th x
Div Finals Div Finals Div Finals    
7:30 PM 7:30 PM 7:30 PM Thursday 7:30 PM
Div TBD Div TBD Div TBD April  
Game 3 or Game 3 or Game 3 or 11th x
Div Finals Div Finals Div Finals    
8:30 PM 8:30 PM 8:30 PM Thursday 8:30 PM
Div TBD Div TBD Div TBD April  
Game 3 or Game 3 or Game 3 or 11th x
Div Finals Div Finals Div Finals    
9:30 PM 9:30 PM 9:30 PM Thursday 9:30 PM
Div TBD Div TBD Div TBD April  
Game 3 or Game 3 or Game 3 or 11th x
Div Finals Div Finals Div Finals    
         
West 2 West 3 West 4 DATE South 13
6:30 PM 6:30 PM 6:30 PM Friday 6:30 PM
Div TBD Div TBD Div TBD April  
Game 3 or Game 3 or Game 3 or 12th x
Div Finals Div Finals Div Finals    
7:30 PM 7:30 PM 7:30 PM Friday 7:30 PM
Div TBD Div TBD Div TBD April  
Game 3 or Game 3 or Game 3 or 12th x
Div Finals Div Finals Div Finals    
8:30 PM 8:30 PM 8:30 PM Friday 8:30 PM
Div TBD Div TBD Div TBD April  
Game 3 or Game 3 or Game 3 or 12th x
Div Finals Div Finals Div Finals    
9:30 PM 9:30 PM 9:30 PM Friday 9:30 PM
Div TBD Div TBD Div TBD April  
Game 3 or Game 3 or Game 3 or 12th x
Div Finals Div Finals Div Finals    
         
West 2 West 3 West 4 DATE South 13
6:30 PM 6:30 PM 6:30 PM Saturday 6:30 PM
      April  
x x x 13th x
         
7:30 PM 7:30 PM 7:30 PM Saturday 7:30 PM
      April  
x x x 13th x
         
8:30 PM 8:30 PM 8:30 PM Saturday 8:30 PM
      April  
x x x 13th x
         
9:30 PM 9:30 PM 9:30 PM Saturday 9:30 PM
      April  
x x x 13th x
         
         
West 2 West 3 West 4 DATE South 13
6:30 PM 6:30 PM 6:30 PM Sunday 6:30 PM
Div TBD Div TBD Div TBD April  
Division  Division  Division  14th x
Finals Finals Finals    
7:30 PM 7:30 PM 7:30 PM Sunday 7:30 PM
Div TBD Div TBD Div TBD April  
Division  Division  Division  14th x
Finals Finals Finals    
8:30 PM 8:30 PM 8:30 PM Sunday 8:30 PM
Div TBD Div TBD Div TBD April   
Division  Division  Division  14th x
Finals Finals Finals    
9:30 PM 9:30 PM 9:30 PM Sunday 9:30 PM
Div TBD Div TBD Div TBD April  
Division  Division  Division  14th x
Finals Finals Finals    
         
West 2 West 3 West 4 DATE South 13
6:30 PM 6:30 PM 6:30 PM Monday 6:30 PM
Div TBD Div TBD Div TBD April  
Division  Division  Division  15th x
Finals Finals Finals    
7:30 PM 7:30 PM 7:30 PM Monday 7:30 PM
Div TBD Div TBD Div TBD April  
Division  Division  Division  15th x
Finals Finals Finals    
8:30 PM 8:30 PM 8:30 PM Monday 8:30 PM
Div TBD Div TBD Div TBD April  
Division  Division  Division  15th x
Finals Finals Finals    
9:30 PM 9:30 PM 9:30 PM Monday 9:30 PM
Div TBD Div TBD Div TBD April  
Division  Division  Division  15th x
Finals Finals Finals    
         
West 2 West 3 West 4 DATE South 13
6:30 PM 6:30 PM 6:30 PM Tuesday 6:30 PM
Div TBD Div TBD Div TBD April  
Division  Division  Division  16th x
Finals Finals Finals    
7:30 PM 7:30 PM 7:30 PM Tuesday 7:30 PM
Div TBD Div TBD Div TBD April  
Division  Division  Division  16th x
Finals Finals Finals    
8:30 PM 8:30 PM 8:30 PM Tuesday 8:30 PM
Div TBD Div TBD Div TBD April  
Division  Division  Division  16th x
Finals Finals Finals    
9:30 PM 9:30 PM 9:30 PM Tuesday 9:30 PM
Div TBD Div TBD Div TBD April  
Division  Division  Division  16th x
Finals Finals Finals    

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information